BATALHÃO DE CAÇADORES 4910 - ANGOLA (Cabinda) 1972/1974
  NOME Posto CONCELHO DISTRITO OBSERVAÇÔES
1 ABEL SÁ SILVA 3 S Vila Nova Famalicão Braga  
2 ADELINO FREITAS MIRANDA 1 S Santa Cruz Madeira  
3       0 0  
4       0 0  
5 ALBANO TEIXEIRA ALVES 3 C Porto Porto  
6 ALIRIO SILVA BORGES CCS C Vila Nova Gaia Porto  
7 ALTINO SANTOS ROCHA 2 S Maia Porto  
8 AMÂNDIO VALENTE FERREIRA 1 FUR Paços Ferreira Porto  
9 AMÉRICO O. SILVA CCS S Santa Maria da Feira Aveiro  
10 AMILCAR PINELA SILVA ROMÃO 1 S Santiago de Cacém Setúbal  
11 ANGELO COSTA 1 S São João da Madeira Aveiro  
12 ANIBAL JESUS GONÇALVES 2 S Figueira da Foz Coimbra  
13 ANTERO FIGUEIREDO VIEIRA CCS S Póvoa do Varzim Porto  
14 ANTONIO ABEL FRAGA 1 S Vila Flor Bragança  
15 ANTÓNIO SOARES ALMEIDA 3 FUR Oliveira de Azeméis Aveiro  
16 ANTÓNIO ANDRÉ PRAZERES MARTINHO Mort FUR Sintra Lisboa  
17 ANTÓNIO AURÉLIO DOS SANTOS 1 S Câmara de Lobos Madeira  
18 ANTÓNIO BORGES PINHEIRO 3 S Odivelas Lisboa  
19       0 0  
20 ANTÓNIO CANIÇO GUARDIANO 1 S Almeirim Santarém  
21 ANTÓNIO CORDEIRO LOPES 2 FUR Vendas Novas Évora  
22 ANTONIO DUARTE HENRIQUES LOPES 3 ALF Tomar Santarém  
23 ANTÓNIO FERNANDES DANTAS 1 S Câmara de Lobos Madeira  
24 ANTÓNIO FERNANDES FERREIRA CCS MED Tomar Santarém  
25 ANTÓNIO FERNANDO GOMES CAMACHO CCS S Funchal Madeira  
26 ANTÓNIO FERNANDO SILVA 3 S Covilhã Castelo Branco  
27 ANTÓNIO FREITAS ARAÚJO 2 S Funchal Madeira  
28 ANTÓNIO JOAQUIM LEITE RODRIGUES 2 S São João da Madeira Aveiro  
29 ANTÓNIO JORGE AMARAL DIAS VIEIRA 3 C Vila Nova de Gaia Porto  
30 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ A. NETO PEREIRA 3 FUR Viseu Viseu  
31 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ FERNANDES MIRA 0 0 Chamusca Santarém  
32 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA PINTO 2 ALF Porto Porto  
33 ANTÓNIO MANUEL L. OLIVEIRA CCS C Loures Lisboa  
34 ANTÓNIO MANUEL PINTO MARQUES 3 S Coimbra Coimbra  
35 ANTÓNIO MARIA LEÃO TORRES CORREIA 3 S Paços Ferreira Porto  
36 ANTÓNIO MIGUEL SIMÕES LOPES CURTO 1 FUR Caldas da Rainha Leiria  
37 ANTÓNIO NETO DUARTE 3 C Santa Cruz Madeira  
38 ANTÓNIO OLIVEIRA 3 S Amarante Porto  
39 ANTÓNIO OLIVEIRA CARVALHO 1 FUR Lisboa Lisboa  
40 ANTÓNIO PAULINO VALÉRIO 1 FUR Moura Beja  
41 ANTÓNIO PEDRO ABREU 2 S Funchal Madeira  
42 ANTÓNIO PEREIRA FONTE 3 S Sintra Lisboa  
43 ANTÓNIO RODRIGUES SILVA PEREIRA CCS FUR Vila do Conde Porto  
44 ANTÓNIO SANTOS TEIXEIRA CCS S Torre de Moncorvo Bragança  
45 ANTÓNIO SILVA FONSECA CCS S Vila do Conde Porto Correio Devolvido
46 APOLINÁRIO FILIPE LAVOS CCS C Marinha Grande Leiria  
47 ARMANDO JORGE CONCEIÇÃO FRANCO CCS S Mafra Lisboa  
48 ARMANDO JOSÉ SILVA CABRAL 2 S Porto Porto  
49 ARMANDO PEREIRA CCS C Barreiro Setúbal  
50 ARTUR ALBERTO MARTINS 2 FUR Castelo Branco Castelo Branco  
51 AUGUSTO JOSÉ FERREIRA ROSA CCS S Sintra Lisboa  
52 AUGUSTO SANTOS FERREIRA 1 FUR Mirandela Bragança  
53 BELARMINO MARQUES MOREIRA CCS S Covilhã Castelo Branco  
54       0 0  
55 CANDIDO FERNANDO RIBEIRO FONSECA CCS S Vila Nova Gaia Porto  
56 CARLOS ALBERTO NETO DE SOUSA 3 FUR Lisboa Lisboa  
57 CARLOS CABRAL 3 FUR Barreiro Setúbal  
58 CARLOS FREDERICO SANTANA CCS ALF Lisboa Lisboa  
59 CARLOS MANUEL SILVA DUARTE CCS FUR Santarém Santarém  
60 CARLOS REBELO 1 FUR Oeiras Lisboa  
61 CARLOS SANTOS FOLGOSA 3 S Lisboa Lisboa  
62 CARLOS TRAJANO DIAS SOUSA 0 0 Mafra Lisboa  
63 CUSTODIO VILA NOVA TEIXEIRA CCS S Matosinhos Porto  
64       0 0  
65 DOMINGOS LUIS SEQUEIRA CABRITA CCS S Silves Faro  
66 EDMUNDO JESUS LETRA CCS S Leiria Leiria  
67 EDUARDO ROSA CARMO COELHO 3 C Seixal Setúbal  
68 EDUARDO SANTOS REIS 2 S Vila Nova Gaia Porto  
69 EDUARDO SILVA NOBREGA 2 S Santa Cruz Madeira  
70 FERNANDO AGOSTINHO COELHO 3 C Sintra Lisboa  
71 FERNANDO AUGUSTO BARROS RIBEIRO 1 S Penafiel Porto  
72 FERNANDO CRUZ COSTA 3 S Alcobaça Leiria  
73 FERNANDO GUINHAL PESTANA 2 S Funchal Madeira  
74 FERNANDO PEDRO VALE CCS S Arruda dos Vinhos Lisboa  
75 FLORINDO SOARES MIRANDA CCS C Odivelas Lisboa  
76 FRANCISCO ALMEIDA BROCHADO 3 C Cinfães Viseu  
77 GERMANO ANTÓNIO REIS FONSECA 2 ALF Setúbal Setúbal  
78       0 0  
79 HENRIQUE ROSA MACEDO 3 FUR Entroncamento Santarém  
80 HENRIQUE VICENTE RIBEIRO 3 C Barreiro Setúbal  
81 HERCULANO MATOS REIS CCS S Lisboa Lisboa  
82       0 0  
83 HERMINIO PEREIRA CHAVES  FERNANDES 3 ALF Lisboa Lisboa  
84 HUMBERTO ALMEIDA SANTOS LÉ CCS C Óbidos Leiria  
85 JOÃO ALTINO FERNANDES 2 CAP Vila do Conde Porto  
86 JOÃO ANTÓNIO M. ALMEIDA E SÁ 3 ALF Cascais Lisboa  
87 JOÃO AUGUSTO BALDAIA MOREIRA 2 FUR Penafiel Porto  
88 JOÃO CALDEIRA 1 ALF Lisboa Lisboa  
89 JOÃO CARLOS F. OLIVEIRA CAMPOS CCS MED Lisboa Lisboa  
90 JOÃO FILIPE CAEIRO ESCOBAR LIMA CCS ALF Lisboa Lisboa  
91 JOÃO JOAQUIM RUSSO CATARINO 1 FUR Estremoz Évora  
92 JOÃO MANUEL FERREIRA GOMES CCS FUR Coimbra Coimbra  
93 JOÃO MANUEL FERREIRA SILVA 2 FUR Figueira da Foz Coimbra  
94 JOÃO MANUEL TRALHA SIMÕES CCS S Mafra Lisboa  
95 JOÃO PATROCÍNIO SÁ 2 S Câmara de Lobos Madeira  
96 JOÃO PEREIRA SILVA 1 S Funchal Madeira  
97 JOÃO RALA PIÇARRA 1 FUR Sines Setúbal  
98 JOÃO RUI SILVA AZEVEDO CCS S Vila Nova Gaia Porto  
99 JOÃO SILVA MARIA 2 FUR Vila Real Vila Real  
100       0 0  
101 JOAQUIM BARROS BARBOSA 1 S Paredes Porto  
102 JOAQUIM INÁCIO FURTADO TAVARES 2 FUR Évora Évora  
103 JOAQUIM JUVENAL SILVA FREITAS CCS S Santo Tirso Porto  
104 JOAQUIM SILVA E SOUSA 3 FUR Valongo Porto  
105 JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA FERREIRA 1 C Vila Nova Gaia Porto  
106 JOÃO VENTURA BRANQUEIRO CANAS CCS C Sobral de Monte Agraço Lisboa  
107 JOEL LUÍS DRUMOND VASCONCELOS 2 S Funchal Madeira  
108 JORGE ALBERTO GRAÇA CAETANO 2 S Arganil Coimbra  
109       0 0  
110 JORGE MANUEL PAIVA ESTEVÃO 3 C Coimbra Coimbra  
111 JORGE PONTE 3 S Porto Porto Correio Devolvido
112 JOSÉ ABEL FREITAS  REIS (ZECA) 2 S Santa Cruz Madeira  
113 JOSÉ AGOSTINHO CARDOSO 3 C Ponta Delgada Açores  
114 JOSÉ BERNARDO PORTELA 2 S Seixal Setúbal  
115 JOSE ALBERTO GOMES SERRÃO 1 S Funchal Madeira  
116 JOSÉ ALBERTO OLIVEIRA SANTOS CCS S Odemira Beja Correio Devolvido
117       0 0  
118 JOSÉ ANDRADE SIMÕES 2 S Coimbra Coimbra  
119 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO GUERREIRO CCS C Ourique Beja  
120 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO MENDES CCS C Ponte de Sor Portalegre  
121 JOSÉ ANTUNES ALEXANDRE 3 S Porto de Mós Leiria  
122 JOSÉ ARLINDO FERNANDES SANTOS 2 S Machico Madeira  
123 JOSÉ AUGUSTO BORGES AZEVEDO 2 C Porto Porto  
124 JOSÉ BARRICO GORGULHO 2 S Condeixa-a-Nova Coimbra  
125 JOSÉ CARLOS RIBEIRO BENTO PERES CCS FUR Cascais Lisboa  
126 JOSE CONCEIÇÃO MARQUES 1 C Sintra Lisboa  
127       0 0  
128 JOSÉ EDUARDO VENTURA REBELO 1 S Sintra Lisboa  
129       0 0  
130 JOSÉ FERNANDO ABRANTES  (JEFF) 2 FUR Mangualde Viseu  
131 JOSÉ FERNANDO FERRAZ CORREIA 3 CAP Estarreja Aveiro  
132 JOSÉ FERNANDO VIEIRA ALMEIDA 2 C Porto Porto  
133 JOSÉ FIRMINO FERNANDES TEIXEIRA JESUS 2 C Santa Cruz Madeira  
134 JOSÉ FRANCISCO S. PEDRO MENDES CCS FUR Setúbal Setúbal  
135 JOSÉ HELIODORO SÁ QUINTAL VALENTE 3 C Santa Cruz Madeira  
136 JOSÉ HERCULANO SILVA 3 S Funchal Madeira  
137 JOSÉ HIGINO GOMES TOMÉ 1 C Torres Vedras Lisboa  
138 JOSÉ JOÃO SILVA SANTOS 3 C Santa Cruz Madeira  
139 JOSÉ JÚLIO SANTOS JACINTO CCS S Caldas da Rainha Leiria  
140       0 0  
141       0 0  
142 JOSÉ LUIS DUARTE MARTINS 2 S Cartaxo Santarém  
143 JOSÉ LUIS FERNANDES NOGUEIRA CCS S Covilhã Castelo Branco  
144 JOSÉ LUIS PIRES CALDEIRA CCS FUR Grândola Setúbal  
145 JOSÉ MANUEL AFONSO 2 FUR Caminha Viana do Castelo  
146 JOSÉ MANUEL COELHO 1 S Santa Cruz Madeira  
147 JOSÉ MANUEL DOMINGUES VIEIRA CCS FUR Vila Nova Gaia Porto  
148 JOSÉ MANUEL GERALDES RAPOSO 1 S Sobral de Monte Agraço Lisboa  
149 JOSÉ MANUEL GONÇALVES FREITAS 2 C Câmara de Lobos Madeira Correio Devolvido
150 JOSÉ MANUEL GOUVEIA DE SOUSA 3 S Santa Cruz Madeira  
151 JOSÉ MANUEL LOPES ARCANJO 1 C Seixal Setúbal  
152 JOSÉ MANUEL MENDES DIAS 2 FUR Mafra Lisboa  
153 JOSÉ MANUEL PAIVA CURADO CCS S Figueira da Foz Coimbra  
154 JOSÉ MANUEL SANTOS PIRES 3 S Leiria Leiria  
155 JOSÉ MANUEL VENTURA ESPERANÇO CCS FUR Lamego Viseu  
156 JOSÉ MONTEIRO FERREIRA CCS C Loures Lisboa  
157 JOSÉ MONTEIRO FONSECA MARTINS 3 C Cascais Lisboa  
158 JOSÉ PEREIRA COUTINHO 1 S Valongo Porto  
159 JOSÉ PIRES  SANTOS 3 C Alvaiázere Leiria  
160 JOSÉ RODRIGUES PIRES CCS C Idanha-a-Nova Castelo Branco  
161 JOSÉ RODRIGUES SOUSA 1 S Lisboa Lisboa  
162 JOSÉ ROSA AMORIM REGO 3 S Barcelos Braga  
163 JOSÉ RUELA 0 0 Lisboa Lisboa  
164 JOSÉ SOUSA 3 S Amarante Porto  
165 JUVENAL ABREU 2 S Funchal Madeira  
166 LUCIANO TEODORO SOUSA 2 S Funchal Madeira  
167       0 0  
168 LUIS AUGUSTO PINTO CARVALHO CCS FUR Vila Pouca de Aguiar Vila Real  
169 LUIS FILIPE MOREIRA CAVALLERI 1 S Sintra Lisboa  
170 LUIS FRANCISCO COLAÇO LOBATO 2 C Azambuja Lisboa  
171 LUIS MOREIRA TEIXEIRA 3 S Ponta do Sol Madeira Correio Devolvido
172 LUIS SERRÃO 2 S Câmara de Lobos Madeira  
173       0 0  
174 MADAIL MARTINS CCS S Alcobaça Leiria  
175 MANUEL ANTONIO CORREIA 2 S Vila Nova de Gaia Porto  
176 MANUEL FAIAL JORGE 2 S Santa Cruz Madeira  
177 MANUEL FERNANDO MENDES MARTINS CCS C Barcelos Braga  
178 MANUEL FERREIRA ALMEIDA CCS C Seia Guarda  
179       0 0  
180 MANUEL FRANCISCO CHARREU LAGARTO 3 SARG Elvas Portalegre  
181 MANUEL FRANCISCO GONÇALVES 2 FUR Torres Novas Santarém  
182       0 0  
183 MANUEL JARDIM ALVES 1 C Funchal Madeira  
184 MANUEL JESUS MOREIRA 3 C Lisboa Lisboa  
185 MANUEL JOAQUIM PINTO LOPES 3 S Vila Nova de Gaia Porto  
186 MANUEL JOSE ALMEIDA SARAIVA 3 FUR Coimbra Coimbra  
187 MANUEL JOSÉ MARINHO DIAS 3 S Vila Verde Braga  
188 MANUEL LUIS CARLOS MAIA CCS ALF Oeiras Lisboa  
189 MANUEL MARTINHO TOUCINHO FRADE 1 FUR Setúbal Setúbal  
190 MANUEL MARTINS VILAR CCS FUR Matosinhos Porto  
191 MANUEL SANTOS CCS C Coimbra Coimbra  
192 MANUEL SANTOS COSTA 3 C Tomar Santarém  
193 MANUEL SANTOS RESENDE 1 S Ovar Aveiro  
194       0 0  
195 MANUEL VÍRGILIO NUNES TEIXEIRA VASCONCELOS 2 S Santa Cruz Madeira  
196 MARCELINO PEREIRA BELO 3 C Castelo Branco Castelo Branco  
197       0 0  
198 MARIO LEITAO GONÇALVES CCS S  Castelo Branco Castelo Branco  
199       0 0  
200 MATIAS MENDES CCS S Viseu Viseu  
201 NORBERTO AUGUSTO F. CARDOSO 2 ALF Porto Porto  
202 NORBERTO FERNANDES TEIXEIRA 2 S Funchal Madeira  
203 NORBERTO MATIAS BATISTA 1 S Coimbra Coimbra  
204 NUNO PEREIRA SILVA MIGUEL CCS MED Lisboa Lisboa  
205 OCTAVIO PEREIRA 2 SARG Leiria Leiria  
206 OSCAR DE SOUSA MAIA 1 ALF Amarante Porto  
207 OSCAR MENDONÇA 2 S Funchal Madeira  
208       0 0  
209 PEDRO BRANQUINHO CCS FUR Caldas da Rainha Leiria  
210 PEDRO MANUEL FARIA GUEDES QUINHONES 1 ALF Lisboa Lisboa  
211 PEDRO MANUEL SAGRADAS LEITÃO 1 S Cantanhede Coimbra  
212 PEDRO MINA DIAS 3 FUR Alcanena Santarém  
213 RAFAEL ALBERTO CORREIA PINTO 2 S Funchal Madeira  
214 RAMIRO AUGUSTO AFONSO CCS C Bragança Bragança  
215 RENATO TORQUADO FERNANDES SILVA 2 C Funchal Madeira  
216 RICARDO DIAS VALE 1 S Valongo Porto  
217 RICARDO MANUEL JESUS CALDEIRA CCS C Odivelas Lisboa  
218 ROGERIO RAMALHO NOGUEIRA 2 S Porto Porto  
219       0 0  
220 SEBASTIÃO SILVA PEREIRA CCS C Porto Porto  
221 SERAFIM DIAS PEREIRA DE SOUSA 2 FUR Albergaria-A-Velha Aveiro  
222 SILVERIO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA TAVARES CCS S Vila Nova de Gaia Porto  
223 TEÓFILO NETO 3 FUR Espinho Aveiro  
224 VASCO JORGE CONCEIÇÃO BRANDÃO CCS S Oeiras Lisboa  
225 VILANO OLIVEIRA 3 C Santa Maria da Feira Aveiro  
226 VIRGILIO GONÇALVES SANTOS 2 FUR Lisboa Lisboa  
227 VIRGILIO PEDROSA HENRIQUES 1 S Leiria Leiria  
228 VIRGILIO SANTOS GOUVEIA 2 S Santa Cruz Madeira  
229 VITOR MANUEL ESTRELA VIEIRA 3 C Alcanena Santarém  
230 VICTOR MANUEL JESUS BORGES CCS C Porto Porto  
231 VITOR MANUEL MANGAS GONÇALVES CCS C Almada Setúbal  
232 VITOR MANUEL MENDES ALVES 2 FUR Seia Guarda  
233 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO MACHADO CCS S Arruda dos Vinhos Lisboa  
234 JOSÉ CARLOS MENDES CCS ALF Amadora Lisboa  
235 MARTINHO TAVARES SANTOS 1 S Vale Cambra Aveiro  
236 ÃNGELO ADÃO MARTINS ROQUE 3 S Valongo Porto  
237 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO LOPES AGOSTINHO 1 C Arganil Coimbra  
238 JOSÉ GONÇALVES Esc C Sintra Lisboa  
239 CARLOS ALBERTO ROSA MARQUES TAROUCA CCS S Lisboa Lisboa  
240       0 0  
241 ANTÓNIO JÚLIO S A RAINHA 3 ALF Santarém Santarém  
242 JOSÉ MOREIRA QUEIRÓS CCS S Peso da Régua Vila Real  
243 ALFREDO FONSECA CASTRO GANDRA 2 S Gondomar Porto  
244 JAIME JESUS MARTINHO 3 C Cantanhede Coimbra  
245 JOÃO BERNARDO MOUTA CCS C Espanha Estrangeiro  
246 FRANCISCO MARIA PARRA ESCADA 1 FUR Porto Porto  
247 ORLANDO PEÃO SÁ CCS C Oliveira de Azeméis Aveiro  
248 AGOSTINHO FONSECA Est FUR Valongo Porto  
249 JOSÉ MANUEL LOPES CAETANO CCS FUR Figueira da Foz Coimbra  
250 JOAQUIM SILVA DIAS CCS S Vila Nova de Gaia Porto  
251 ALFREDO CORREIA CCS FUR Lisboa Lisboa  
252 JOÃO PEREIRA BARROSO BOAVIDA CCS S Cascais Lisboa  
253 JOSE CASTRO LOURENÇO 3 S Matosinhos Porto  
254 ACACIO MANUEL GARCIA SILVA CCS C Palmela Setúbal  
255 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ COLOMBO BIENCARD DE ALMEIDA CCS C Setúbal Setúbal  
256 FRANCISCO MARTINS 1 S EUA Estrangeiro  
257 LUÍS JÚLIO ENCARNAÇÃO REIS CCS S Palmela Setúbal  
258 MÁRIO J M EUSÉBIO 1 C Barreiro Setúbal Falta Morada
259       0 0  
260 MANUEL ARMANDO GOMES 3 S França Estrangeiro Falta Morada
261 ANTÓNIO LOPES MENDES 3 ALF Santa Maria da Feira Aveiro  
262 JOÃO MATEUS PESTANA BATISTA 3 C Porto Moniz Madeira  
263 JORGE VIEIRA 3 C Funchal Madeira  
264 JOSÉ JOAQUIM ARAÚJO BALTAR CCS S  Gondomar Porto Falta Morada
265 JOAQUIM S. BARRADAS 1 C 0 0 Falta Morada
266 JOSÉ F.R. LAGOA NUNES 1 ALF 0 0 Falta Morada
267 DINIS AUGUSTO SARAIVA PEREIRA CCS S Vouzela Viseu  
268 ANTÓNIO MANUEL 2 S Sines Setúbal  
269 MANUEL ANTÓNIO LOURENÇO 1 FUR Braga Braga  
270 JOSÈ LUÍS ABREU MACEDO 1 C Santa Cruz Madeira  
271 JOSÉ CARLOS SOUSA MACEDO 1 S Funchal Madeira  
272 ÁLVARO SARGO 3 S Funchal Madeira  
273 JOÃO PAULO FRANCO 2 S Funchal Madeira  
274 LAURINDO J. GOUVEIA 2 S Calheta Madeira  
275 ANTÓNIO MANUEL JESUS PEDRO CCS S Porto Porto  
276 VÍTOR MANUEL DIAS ZENÓGLIO 1 C Canadá Estrangeiro Falta Morada
277 0 0 0 0 0  
278 0 0 0 0 0  
279 0 0 0 0 0  
280 0 0 0 0 0  
281 0 0 0 0 0  
282 0 0 0 0 0  
283 0 0 0 0 0  
284 0 0 0 0 0  
             
  RESUMO:          
             
  CCS - Companhia de Comando e Serviços   78      
  Alferes (3 médicos) 7        
  Furriéis 13        
  Cabos 23        
  Soldados 35        
             
  1ª. Companhia   50      
  Alferes 4        
  Furriéis 11        
  Cabos 10        
  Soldados 25        
             
  2ª. Companhia   57      
  Capitão 1        
  Alferes 3        
  Primeiro-Sargento 1        
  Furriéis 13        
  Cabos 6        
  Soldados 33        
             
  3ª. Companhia   60      
  Capitão 1        
  Alferes 5        
  Primeiro-Sargento 1        
  Furriéis 9        
  Cabos 21        
  Soldados 23        
             
  Extra Batalhão   3      
  Furriel (Pelotão de Morteiros no Sangamongo) 1        
  Furriel (Estagiário no Sangamongo) 1        
  Cabo ( Escutas - Bata Sano) 1        
             
  A saber Companhia e Posto   3      
    31 Mira 1        
    62 Sousa 1        
  163 Ruela 1        
             
  Total   251      
             
    Última Actualização em 8 de Junho de 2017